Difference between revisions of "Ricarda´s SAO Charakter"
From Anu Anu RPG
(Created page with "==Charakterbogen== {| | Name: || _____ || Stufe: || ___ |- | Rolle: || _____ || Rollenlevel: || ___ |} ==Werte== {| | style="color: red;" | Stärke: || ___ || style="colo...") |
DestinyNinja (talk | contribs) (→Level) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | Name: || | + | | Name: || Mortyria || Stufe: || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rolle: || | + | | Rolle: || Scout || Rollenlevel: || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | style="color: red;" | Stärke: || | + | | style="color: red;" | Stärke: || 2 || style="color: blue;" | Mut: || 2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="color: red;" | Gewandheit: || | + | | style="color: red;" | Gewandheit: || 2 || style="color: blue;" | Intuition: || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="color: red;" | Konstitution: || | + | | style="color: red;" | Konstitution: || 2 || style="color: blue;" | Charisma: || 4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="color: red;" | Fingerfertigkeit: || | + | | style="color: red;" | Fingerfertigkeit: || 2 || style="color: blue;" | Klugheit: || 5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lebensenergie: || | + | | Lebensenergie: || 14 || Ausweichen: || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ausdauer: || | + | | Ausdauer: || 12 || Angriff: || 3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Initiative: || | + | | Initiative: || 4 +1 || Parade: || 3 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Körperlevel: || _____ || _____________: || ___ | | Körperlevel: || _____ || _____________: || ___ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Handwerkslevel: || | + | | Handwerkslevel: || 1 || ____________: || ___ |
|- | |- | ||
| Naturlevel: || _____ || ____________: || ___ | | Naturlevel: || _____ || ____________: || ___ | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Wissenslevel: || _____ || ____________: || ___ | | Wissenslevel: || _____ || ____________: || ___ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gesellschaftslevel: || | + | | Gesellschaftslevel: || 1 || ____________: || ___ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Dolche: || 0 || ____________: || ___ |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kampfstäbe: || 0 || ____________: || ___ |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Heilkunde Seele (CH)|| _____ | | Heilkunde Seele (CH)|| _____ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Heilkunde Wunden (IN)|| | + | | Heilkunde Wunden (IN)|| 1 +1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Holzbearbeitung (GE)|| _____ | | Holzbearbeitung (GE)|| _____ | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| Pflanzenkunde (KL)|| _____ | | Pflanzenkunde (KL)|| _____ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tierkunde (CH)|| _____ | + | | Tierkunde (CH)|| _____+1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Wildnisleben (IN)|| _____ | | Wildnisleben (IN)|| _____ | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | | Bekehren & Überzeugen (CH) || _____ | + | | Bekehren & Überzeugen (CH) || _____+1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Betören (CH)|| _____ | | Betören (CH)|| _____ | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Gassenwissen (IN)|| _____ | | Gassenwissen (IN)|| _____ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Menschenkenntnis (IN)|| | + | | Menschenkenntnis (IN)|| 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Überreden (KL)|| _____ | + | | Überreden (KL)|| _____+1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Verkleiden (CH)|| _____ | | Verkleiden (CH)|| _____ | ||
Latest revision as of 15:29, 22 March 2018
Contents
Charakterbogen[edit]
| Name: | Mortyria | Stufe: | 1 |
| Rolle: | Scout | Rollenlevel: | 0 |
Werte[edit]
| Stärke: | 2 | Mut: | 2 |
| Gewandheit: | 2 | Intuition: | 4 |
| Konstitution: | 2 | Charisma: | 4 |
| Fingerfertigkeit: | 2 | Klugheit: | 5 |
| Lebensenergie: | 14 | Ausweichen: | 3 |
| Ausdauer: | 12 | Angriff: | 3 |
| Initiative: | 4 +1 | Parade: | 3 |
Level[edit]
| Körperlevel: | _____ | _____________: | ___ |
| Handwerkslevel: | 1 | ____________: | ___ |
| Naturlevel: | _____ | ____________: | ___ |
| Wissenslevel: | _____ | ____________: | ___ |
| Gesellschaftslevel: | 1 | ____________: | ___ |
| Dolche: | 0 | ____________: | ___ |
| Kampfstäbe: | 0 | ____________: | ___ |
Körpertalente[edit]
| Freifall (KO) | _____ |
| Gaukeleien (FF) | _____ |
| Klettern (ST) | _____ |
| Körperbeherrschung (GE) | _____ |
| Kraftakt (ST) | _____ |
| Reiten (CH) | _____ |
| Schwimmen (KO) | _____ |
| Selbstbeherrschung (MU) | _____ |
| Singen (CH) | _____ |
| Sinnesschärfe (IN) | _____ |
| Tanzen (GE) | _____ |
| Taschendiebstahl (FF) | _____ |
| Verbergen (GE) | _____ |
| Zechen (KO) | _____ |
Handwerkstalente[edit]
| Alchemie (KL) | _____ |
| Boote & Schiffe (KL) | _____ |
| Fahrzeuge (CH) | _____ |
| Handel (CH) | _____ |
| Heilkunde Gifte (KL) | _____ |
| Heilkunde Krankheiten (IN) | _____ |
| Heilkunde Seele (CH) | _____ |
| Heilkunde Wunden (IN) | 1 +1 |
| Holzbearbeitung (GE) | _____ |
| Lebensmittelbearbeitung (IN) | _____ |
| Lederbearbeitung (GE) | _____ |
| Malen & Zeichnen (FF) | _____ |
| Metallbearbeitung (ST) | _____ |
| Musizieren (FF) | _____ |
| Schlösserknacken (FF) | _____ |
| Steinbearbeitung (FF) | _____ |
| Stoffbearbeitung (FF) | _____ |
Naturtalente[edit]
| Fährtensuchen (IN) | _____ |
| Fesseln & Entfesseln (FF) | _____ |
| Fischen & Angeln (FF) | _____ |
| Orientierung (IN) | _____ |
| Pflanzenkunde (KL) | _____ |
| Tierkunde (CH) | _____+1 |
| Wildnisleben (IN) | _____ |
Wissenstalente[edit]
| Brett- & Glücksspiel (IN) | _____ |
| Geographie (KL) | _____ |
| Götter & Kulte (IN) | _____ |
| Kriegskunst (KL) | _____ |
| Mechanik (KL) | _____ |
| Rechtskunde (KL) | _____ |
| Sagen & Legenden (IN) | _____ |
| Sphärenkunde (KL) | _____ |
| Sternkunde (KL) | _____ |
| Swordskillkunde (KL) | _____ |
Gesellschaftstalente[edit]
| Bekehren & Überzeugen (CH) | _____+1 |
| Betören (CH) | _____ |
| Einschüchtern (MU) | _____ |
| Etikette (CH) | _____ |
| Gassenwissen (IN) | _____ |
| Menschenkenntnis (IN) | 1 |
| Überreden (KL) | _____+1 |
| Verkleiden (CH) | _____ |
| Willenskraft (MU) | _____ |